Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP+ SR, 10GbE, wavelenght 850nm, reach 300m (407-BBOU)

Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP+ SR, 10GbE, wavelenght 850nm, reach 300m (407-BBOU)
Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP+ SR, 10GbE, wavelenght 850nm, reach 300m (407-BBOU)
- + В наличии 5 шт
Для физ. лиц.:
19 900 руб.
Для юр. лиц:
20 497 руб.
  • Комментарии
  • Facebook
Загрузка комментариев...