Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP+ SR, 10GbE, wavelenght 850nm, reach 300m - Kit (an.407-BBOU)

Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP+ SR, 10GbE, wavelenght 850nm, reach 300m - Kit (an.407-BBOU)
Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP+ SR, 10GbE, wavelenght 850nm, reach 300m - Kit (an.407-BBOU)
- + В наличии 2 шт
Для физ. лиц.:
19 900 руб.
Для юр. лиц:
20 497 руб.
  • Комментарии
  • Facebook
Загрузка комментариев...